Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


3. Schicht


Stollen VII

1.

Rzyman Rudolf

43782

20.7.03

P

 

2.

Glowan Anton

54856

11.6.24

£

 

3.

Szakin Paul

55590

1.5.20

£

 

4.

Galyhorda Iwan

56800

21.1.12

R

 

5.

Zytkin Wasili

57984

13.5.09

R

 

6.

Resanov Iwan

58001

19.3.14

R

 

7.

Samolski Alex

63414

1.9.22

R

 

8.

Doroszenko Peter

81761

10.5.24

R

 

9.

Sotarow Iwan

901

10.5.14

R

 

10.

Maisardze Georg

963

28.11.19

R

 

11.

Sipitusch Gregor

987

--- 14

R

 

12.

Kartygadi Akafi

81998

 

R

 

13.

Jurin Nikol.

82571

19.12.13

R

 

14.

Poturew Iwan

580

23.2.00

R

 

15.

Bogdanow Nik.

595

25.2.21

R

 

16.

Sabrowski Reihard

619

1.5.21

R

 

Stollen VIII

1.

Duchatkiewicz Zy.

49956

5.5.13

P

VA

2.

Chmura Florian

45366

4.5.15

P

 

3.

Pustawoj Filip

46201

24.4.22

R

 

4.

Wankow Izydor

55821

10.1.21

£

 

5.

Mustafin Jusup

57991

2.5.17

R

 

6.

Suslow Nikol.

58008

22.5.17

R

 

7.

Kosuc Anton

289

14.5.01

P

 

8.

Sipowicz Ludwig

58537

17.1.13

P

 

9.

Deront Josef

63594

12.5.21

F

 

10.

Lubczyc Nikol.

66115

21.11.24

R

 

11.

Sokolaw Iwan

73740

15.9.23

R

 

12.

Marczenko Gregor

81965

20.4.05

R

 

13.

Papok Iwan

980

17.5.24

R

 

14.

Rukcow Wasili

983

15.1.10

R

 

15.

Binndumann St.

88918

6.5.22

J

 

16.

Sip Josef

90440

12.12.22

J

 

Kippe

1.

Kowalczyk Georg

45777

3.4.22

P

VA

2.

Gajewski Josef

43658

15.1.18

P

 

3.

Tkaczenko Alex.

44592

4.2.24

R

 

4.

Nasiej Leonid

51479

1.1.26

R

 

5.

Bystrov Cichorz

54721

25.8.18

R

 

6.

Konowalow Georg

56224

6.5.24

R

 

7.

Djunillo Boris

81765

7.7.25

R

 

8.

Markmann Jakob

81810

15.5.20

R

 

9.

Werojewskij Afonazy

82054

3.5.12

R

 

10.

Koryk Peter

82607

4.2.23

P

 

11.

Wasilewski M

45297

19.3.10

P

 

12.

Wiœniewski K.

58620

6.11.17

P

 

Lockfahrer

1.

Lesień St.

47158

6.11.16

P

 

2.

Rosol Josef

44358

11.2.19

P

 

3.

Dzobniko Timof.

46665

 

R

 
           

1.

Jablonski Zygm.

45439

5.7.04

P

 

2.

Hirschmeyer

43446

 

D

 
           

1.

Melanik Jarosl.

50173

11.4.23

   

2.

Heiss Erich

56199

 

D

 

Gleisbauer

 

Musial Johann

44307

15.12.22

P

 

10.

Schley Hubert

44061

23.10.19

P

 

17.

Kornatki Ant.

45480

13.6.21

P

 

9.

Wojcik Stanisl.

944

1.11.19

P

 

10.

Skaczkow Iwan

55644

11.4.14

R

 

Zimmerleute

Block

9

Tichomirous Nik.

55719

9.4.2

R

 

12

Kobjekow Peter

56810

1.1.20

R

 

9

Tarakanikow Nik.

50927

26.3.08

R

 

21

Pawikin Iwan

58125

5.3.21

R

 

9

Afanasier Iwan

54555

25.6.03

R

 

9

Wirpanowicz Franz

55818

---- 07

P

 

Elektriker u. Schlosser

9

Lech Edward

46397

Schl.

P

 

10

Luczak Stef.

48947

Schl.

P

 

12

Borzecki Czeslaus

62001

Elektr.

P

 

21

Werchownik Ferd.

102549

Elektr.

J

 

Steintransport

1.

Bnilow Aleks.

7213

20.3.21

R

 

2.

Amceniew Kirana

43452

6.9.02

R

 

3.

Lode Fritz

43492

27.2.02

D

 

4.

Paliga Czeslaus

531

21.4.21

P

 

5.

Demianenko Dimitr

644

22.6.21

R

 

6.

Józwiak Sylwin

684

17.10.24

P

 

7.

Madeja Franz

723

13.6.00

D

 

8.

Noga Symforian

751

17.8.15

P

 

9.

Pitelenko Aleks.

767

22.9.20

P

 

10.

Rudnik Eug.

50190

3.1.22

P

 

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen Camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980127 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)