Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


3. Schicht


 

Grochowalski Tad.

45737

1.2.09

   

Stollen I

1.

Majchrzak Alb.

43501

21.4.97

P

VA

2.

Klonek Josef

2874

13.3.20

P

 

3.

Jakowlow Iwan

39669

10.10.17

R

 

4.

Markes Fr.

43727

18.1.18

Sp.

 

5.

Hernaus St.

45749

13.1.14

J

 

6.

Rymarczyk Bol.

49342

20.1.2

P

 

7.

Archipow Boris

54598

24.8.15

R

 

8.

Czesznik Fab.

726

--- 15

Ż

 

9.

Dokukin Nik.

760

11.8.25

R

 

10.

Smolin Michael

58006

19.3.14

R

 

11.

Nikolajczuk Peter

61813

3.12.25

R

 

12.

Nikolajew Sergej

76793

5.4.14

R

 

13.

Szakun Paul

77941

13.1.19

R

 

14.

Deutschmann St.

81897

21.10.21

D

 

15.

Skryl Iwan

82585

23.4.14

R

 

16.

Mendes Gabriel

41401

18.6.14

Sp.

 

Stollen II

1.

Grabarek Anton

46983

14.5.07

P

VA

2.

Howarkow Iwan

12648

5.5.07

R

 

3.

Zych Boleslaus

31342

18.1.18

P

 

4.

Krzysak Edward

44816

9.4.20

P

 

5.

Szklarz St.

919

24.7.19

P

 

6.

Ziwkowicz Simissa

45667

30.12.2

J

 

7.

Karbowski Czeslaus

787

10.2.17

P

 

8.

Szymański Tadeusz

892

26.9.17

P

 

9.

Lewandowski Andrz.

51844

14.2.14

P

 

10.

Blinow Paul

55943

23.1.17

R

 

11.

Ahmedia Hizolajew

57923

22.4.16

R

 

12.

Adamski Winc

58067

2.10.91

P

 

13.

Mosakowski Wenz.

409

26.8.06

P

 

14.

Sidorowicz Ludwik

529

26.6.09

P

 

15.

Borowski Nik.

77158

14.9.22

R

 

16.

Semikolenow Peter

93020

28.10.12

R

 

Stollen III

1.

Konarski Julian

45770

7.2.20

P

VA

2.

Kol Stefan

24752

18.9.20

P

 

3.

Kubarew Nik.

43699

15.2.21

R

 

4.

Rozdobarow Iwan

45541

6.6.16

R

 

5.

Globin Nikol.

46973

12.12.24

R

 

6.

Ambarczmiann

47200

22.9.20

R

 

7.

Górak St.

51707

23.4.20

P

 

8.

Djerka Zachar

54789

6.2.13

L

 

9.

Petrow Aleks

55445

21.5.13

R

 

10.

Polikarpow Paul

482

16.12.12

R

 

11.

Stykulis Robert

796

5.4.02

L

 

12.

Jemielawar Wasili

958

8.4.04

R

 

13.

Duda Franz

56165

29.5.12

P

 

14.

Szawczuk Teodor

305

6.4.23

P

 

15.

Barracco Domenico

920

13.06.06

IT

 

16.

Czernow Paul

82002

15.10.10

R

 

A - Stollen

1.

Moniol Alex

47203

12.12.19

R

VA

2.

Andrejew Mich.

54581

13.2.25

R

 

3.

Murzewski Wigner

55294

2.6.18

Ł

 

4.

Timofiejew Alex

55728

12.2.22

R

 

5.

Szawczenko Mich.

66437

5.6.19

R

 

6.

Tiszczenko Dimitr

79906

7.11.25

R

 

7.

Doljenko Kwima

81760

28.6.13

R

 

8.

Abazian Artan

933

15.5.98

R

 

9.

Bodnarok Josef

936

6.6.22

R

 

10.

Gurdawoj Wlad

948

11.10.26

R

 

11.

Kowalow A.

956

31.3.20

R

 

12.

Sawczenko Tarentis

986

28.10.15

R

 

13.

Szwerko Iwan

995

12.11.17

R

 

14.

Atruczenko Nikol.

82254

9.5.12

R

 

15.

Boruk Peter

594

29.12.21

R

 

16.

Sawczenko Peter

627

1.10.10

R

 

Stollen V

1.

Lammermann Kon.

43714

 

D

VA

2.

 

9172

 

D

 

3.

Meyer Heinrich

43733

     

4.

Czich Franz

44313

 

P

 

5.

Gornas Marian

50093

 

P

 

6.

Bielnikow Nikol.

54643

 

R

 

7.

Kamiński Josef

56214

9.7.03

P

 

8.

Morozow Georg

69343

20.5.19

R

 

9.

Sekular Andr.

79563

     

10.

Zbirow Madamar

81758

     

11.

Horem Iguatz

81941

     

12.

Milanowicz Wl.

82163

     

13.

Petrowicz Padomir

197

20.3.20

R

 

14.

Mroszewicz R.

235

     

15.

 

99506

     

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen Camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980127 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)