Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


2. Schicht


Stollen VII

1.

Rygni Josef

3801

21.4.18

Sp

VA

2.

Talikow Wlodim

23930

14.2.26

R

 

3.

Pulacios

43761

5.3.12

Sp

 

4.

Pawelec Johann

44884

24.10.19

P

 

5.

Markowski Janusz

45153

20.10.17

P

 

6.

Chmielewski Zbign.

46650

1.6.19

P

 

7.

Hirt Czeslaus

52792

8.8.13

P

 

8.

Jankowski St.

52763

6.3.26

P

 

9.

Rulczykow Iwan

54642

7.2.10

R

 

10.

Kamiński Heinrich

55030

7.4.12

L

 

11.

Sumir Nikol.

241

14.4.18

R

 

12.

Pivarello Domenico

57171

18.12.19

IT

 

13.

Lucka Marian

63655

1.10.15

P

 

14.

Piękny Iwan

78584

28.12.12

R

 

15.

Burganow Iwan

81938

10.2.20

R

 

16.

Ferrario Humb.

82355

18.12.00

It.

 

17.

Jewanowicz Milos

82115

7.5.24

J

 

Stollen VIII

1.

Samson Jósef

43562

5.3.17

P

VA

2.

Sarna Wladisl.

46833

20.6.98

P

 

3.

Pylel Josef

47001

25.7.19

P

 

4.

Posikwicz Bruno

251

2.2.09

P

 

5.

Popardowski St.

56295

12.8.19

P

 

6.

Scharabarin Iwan

867

14.2.21

R

 

7.

Kowalenko Petro

57980

1.1.12

R

 

8.

Ugrechilicki Laur.

58013

10.5.08

R

 

9.

Sachorow Nikol.

66497

19.5.23

R

 

10.

Szerszmow Nikol.

76839

6.5.13

R

 

11.

Curnot Michael

79718

 

R

 

12.

Iwon Aleks.

81913

24.3.24

R

 

13.

Jewramowicz Rad.

82109

-- 23

J.

 

14.

Korkuszko Peter

82608

20.3.18

R

 

15.

Paras Stefan

101130

14.3.05

P

 

16.

Mieroniuk

54334

     

Kippe

1.

Tarasiuk Nestor

47065

16.1.04

P

VA

2.

Skrzypczak Wlad.

45890

14.1.20

P

 

3.

Klimasiński Leop.

47110

24.2.25

P

 

4.

Bialokopyto Filip

---199

24.5.25

R

 

5.

Materko Czeslaw

50059

24.9.18

P

 

6.

Beznocznikou Iwan

54667

24.6.16

R

 

7.

Golubiew Iwan

860

8.8.07

R

 

8.

Zaczko Alek

76824

10.2.24

R

 

9.

Sukiawnic Nik.

81914

22.7.16

R

 

10.

Banowicz Zako

82062

26.1.14

J

 

11.

Dabuszkow Simon

32803

14.4.07

R

 

Lockfahrer - Schmied - Komp. Lorenfahrer

1.

Szymański Stan.

46146

10.4.07

P

 

2.

Szalas Kasimir

46851

1.5.04

P

 

3.

Piekarski Tadeusz

50197

4.1.18

P

 
           

1.

Kozlowski Stanisl.

45776

 

P

 

2.

Adamaluk Iwan

81878

 

R

 
           

1.

Nowak Kasimir

45539

27.10.15

P

 

2.

Kurzydlo Bruno

47141

 

P

 

Zimmerleute

1.

Kowalewski Tadeusz

58297

6.12.13

P

 

2.

Kowalewski Kasimir

58296

4.3.12

P

 

3.

Chmielewski Seweryn

46940

1.6.19

P

 

4.

Kupczak Franz

44256

16.5.14

P

 

5.

Szkudlarek Bronisl.

45613

27.3.20

P

 

6.

Kowalczyk Franz

44237

27.12

P

 

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980126 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)