Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


2. Schicht


Stollen I

1.

Marti Josef

43728

4.4.08

Sp.

VA

2.

Ambors Manuel

43605

8.3.09

Sp.

 

3.

Legin Josef

47149

8.3.20

R

 

4.

Krimelis Karl

55131

28.4.94

L

 

5.

Lukianski Josef

55239

29.3.24

L

 

6.

Osipow Szymon

55406

15.06.01

L

 

7.

Pawlow Alek

428

25.2.23

R

 

8.

Weiss Johann

865

13.2.09

£

 

9.

Tarasaw Aleksander

56019

18.3.19

R

 

10.

Simonow Nikolaus

313

15.3.19

R

 

11.

Haas Willij

61120

4.4.08

D

 

12.

Sirkin Konstantin

73859

15.5.18

R

 

13.

Telepin Teodor

77947

10.11.22

R

 

14.

Dawidenko Petro

81757

1.7.25

R

 

15.

Banowicz Sarko

82062

27.10.24

J

 

16.

Wischnic Rade

240

28.1.22

J

 

Stollen II

1.

Mielnikow Boris

45824

3.7.12

P

VA

2.

Galewski Johann

43427

7.1.12

P

 

3.

Malinowski Wlad.

502

26.6.12

P

 

4.

Zagrzejewski Stan.

603

30.4.15

P

 

5.

Miœcianiuk Nik.

44619

23.9.24

R

 

6.

Nowacki Josef

44866

14.8.23

P

 

7.

Jendrak Bol.

45075

21.07.07

P

 

8.

Wloszek Wladisl.

312

17.5.04

R

 

9.

Luliński Stanisl.

339

2.5.22

P

 

10.

Mikita Benedik

518

10.7.21

P

 

11.

Majewski Hieronim

819

10.4.24

P

 

12.

Dzimitko Johann

887

24.6.07

P

 

13.

Grzybowski Stan.

54891

7.5.21

P

 

14.

Szalajew Nalin

55752

12.5.15

R

 

15.

Dziewulski Aleks.

55947

24.1.10

D

 

16.

Misztal Johann

56271

24.2.14

P

 

17.

Prichocko Stefan

713

22.2.20

R

 

Stollen III

1.

Turczyn Johann

44950

25.5.13

P

VA

2.

         

3.

Corezo Manuel

43631

6.6.17

Sp.

 

4.

Habit Aleks.

44777

10.1.10

P

 

5.

Pasuczny St.

883

23.12.07

P

 

6.

Szozda Leo

918

29.2.03

P

 

7.

Lukaszewski Marian

45797

14.8.16

P

 

8.

Kawa Peter

47128

5.5.20

P

 

9.

Wawrzyniak Czeslaus

49628

17.4.19

P

 

10.

Blajejczak Heinrich

760

 

P

 

11.

Golowko Gregori

54900

11.1.21

R

 

12.

Juchnicz Stefan

55003

12.1.21

R

 

13.

Umbraszko Wlad.

813

4.12.21

R

 

14.

Mikolajczyk Teofil

56267

2.2.92

P

 

15.

Lemondzido Leo

57982

3.9.20

R

 

16.

Plewakin Aleks.

76178

24.7.19

R

 

Stollen A

1.

Turowski Adam

49364

19.3.23

P

VA

2.

Krugluk Iwan

42923

1.1.10

R

 

3.

Berzembij Bojko

43383

12.2.15

R

 

4.

Zawierucha Br.

49734

1.1.21

   

5.

Martuzanows Mich.

55284

3.3.23

   

6.

Sokolnik Makary

672

13.5.91

R

 

7.

Jefirnow Peter

956

27.6.16

   

8.

Czezninow Iwan

56350

9.9.24

R

 

9.

Lebreton Josef

60149

26.3.20

F.

 

10.

Fontanna Emil

63601

2.3.04

F.

 

11.

Slupan Sergej

73744

14.3.14

   

12.

Litwinow Michael

76783

23.2.23

R

 

13.

Hutka Nik.

77332

22.8.26

R

 

14.

Milekicz Dzur.

82165

6.15.18

J.

 

15.

Husarenko Paul

941

9.7.12

R

 

16.

Bertowallata

126472

 

It.

 

Stollen V

1.

Rzeczek Gustaw

43776

30.5.13

P

VA

2.

Golembecki Kasimir

45051

3.3.11

P

 

3.

Grzaczyk Johann

53069

25.12.14

P

 

4.

Dziambarow Wasili

55803

31.12.16

R

 

5.

Kapliz Wlad.

61389

25.4.24

R

 

6.

Komisarow Wasili

76762

16.7.23

R

 

7.

Bugajec Nikol.

77291

16.12.95

R

 

8.

Aksionow

77884

5.6.23

R

 

9.

Kobsiew Nikol.

81788

     

10.

Kosiewicz Fr.

908

1.5.16

P

 

11.

Martyninko Peter

915

12.6.25

R

 

12.

Marczenko Iwan

916

10.5.25

R

 

13.

Rukow Gryszko

924

10.3.26

R

 

14.

Paunowicz Michel

82185

25.1.08

R

 

15.

Micorek

88897

 

P

 

16.

Bakow

81894

 

R

 

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980127 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)