Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


1. Schicht


Stollen VII

1.

Sempere Franz

43784

24.8.14

Sp

 

2.

Puchalowicz Andr.

30658

2.2.25

J

 

3.

Sera Felix

46818

2.2.11

Sp

 

4.

Kaczmarczyk St.

55012

7.12.19

P

 

5.

Schlej Leonid

55767

23.2.06

R

 

6.

Kolikow Wiktor

56816

28.2.18

R

 

7.

Budurian Jurer

64190

15.7.20

R

 

8.

Renczarz Johann

64356

16.12.23

P

 

9.

Bybik Michael

80199

27.10.21

R

 

10.

Kapka Stanisl.

81784

19.4.14

P

 

11.

Hodczenko Nik.

81875

2.8.24

R

 

12.

Marczenko Iwan

81966

26.9.19

R

 

13.

Millan Gliszyc

82095

3.8.23

J

 

14.

Nikodjewicz Radosl.

82173

10.7.18

J

 

15.

Raicz Miodrak

82208

15.6.23

J

 

16.

Janusz Marian

122266

19.12.10

P

 

 

Stollen VIII

1.

Schmied Heinrich

44387

25.10.16

D

VA

2.

Kurek St.

44257

26.10.15

P

 

3.

Poppyk Andreas

44339

5.12.12

P

 

4.

Przygocki Georg

45847

18.9.25

P

 

5.

Werdapuer

45916

12.6.07

Sp

 

6.

Wdzięczny Josef

45926

12.3.18

P

 

7.

Edmons Hepczys

54797

27.1.22

Ł

 

8.

Kotow Anatolij

55110

3.9.26

R

 

9.

Domilol Jarko

58012

1.5.15

R

 

10.

Macodziński Josef

81807

5.2.22

P

 

11.

Reboczek Michael

81830

9.10.25

R

 

12.

Nowik Stefan

81821

27.12.25

P

 

13.

Wiśniewski August

81673

5.4.26

P

 

14.

Pasko Iwan

81824

17.4.18

P

 

15.

Kraschwetz Ferdin

104021

24.4.08

D

 

16.

Fiokisłow Wiktor

77892

19.4.25

R

 

Kippe

1.

Schwarz Hermann

43576

28.2.04

D

VA

2.

Martiniak Adam

55279

3.12.16

P

 

3.

         

4.

 

55503

     

5.

Nasarow Fiodor

55348

1.1.15

R

 

6.

Dudnik Fed.

81766

22.6.24

R

 

7.

 

56814

     

8.

 

82202

     

9.

Laptow Wasilij

82574

19.5.25

R

 

10.

 

126145

     

Lockfahrer

1.

Ziemba Heinrich

46182

5.3.92

P

 

2.

Marczak Anton

47164

4.4.12

P

 

3.

Tucholski Wiktor

44953

10.9.20

P

 
           

1.

Walenczak Johann

47319

5.7.99

P

 

2.

Oliksik Eug.

47313

27.3.06

P

 

 

Div.

1.

Pluszyński Konstant.

43530

17.2.21

P

 

2.

Urbas St.

43816

 

P

 

Zimmerleute

1.

Hojnacki Johann

44145

8.6.05

   

2.

Kowna Peter

52804

1.5.25

   

3.

Szaszko Kasim.

58520

25.11.23

   

4.

Woltowicz Idek

86226

3.4.22

   

5.

Beck Heinrich

86345

17.1.25

   

6.

Müller Richard

1941

5.9.15

   

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980127 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)