Klub Mauthausen-GUSEN Poznan, Poland

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT-, DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE ST.GEORGEN/GUSEN

KZ Mauthausen-GUSEN Info-Pages


Arbeitskommando KELLERBAU


1. Schicht


Stollen I

1.

Maly Szczepan

49883

12.12.17

P

VA

2.

Gaj Wenzel

36178

12.6.12

P

 

3.

Janicki St.

43677

9.4.23

P

 

4.

Nowak Stefan

44700

8.9.18

P

 

5.

Kwakiewicz Marian

45125

11.11.25

P

 

6.

Pilarski Bronisl.

45203

14.1.13

P

 

7.

Banasik Czeslaus

45352

7.3.21

P

 

8.

Hawrylow Iwan

45406

7.11.20

R

 

9.

Fojtuw Aloisy

47392

21.3.22

T

 

10.

Twardowski Tadeusz

49861

2.2.18

P

 

11.

Czerwiński Fran.

51.665

5.4.05

P

 

12.

Grabowski Bronisl

54871

19.6.18

R

 

13.

Krumierz Edg.

55138

11.9.22

£.

 

14.

Isma Ilow

57768

--- 15

R

 

15.

Peklonek Wasili

58455

22.1.22

R

 

16.

Müller J.

50124

24.5.98

   

 

Stollen II

1.

Meyza Kasimir

45825

21.12.12

P

VA

2.

Kaplenko Ilia

43478

15.8.13

R

 

3.

Sawicz Peter

41803

15.10.20

R

 

4.

Sawula Wladislaus

49088

27.8.10

P

 

5.

Wojtowicz Stefan

49140

4.10.11

P

 

6.

Gulikowski Teodor

50239

26.12.12

P

 

7.

Ilin Ilia

54914

20.6.24

R

 

8.

Kusnitzow Osip

55172

4.2.24

R

 

9.

Jusaw Nikolaj

56012

10.11.21

R

 

10.

Gratschow Alek.

56795

25.12.15

R

 

11.

Mazran Witto

57264

5.5.01

It

 

12.

Duborusow Teodor

77890

8.2.00

R

 

13.

Morozov Paul

77974

15.12.13

R

 

14.

Kudrewcow Iwan

81797

26.2.18

R

 

15.

Strassburger Josef

43852

2.2.21

P

 

16.

Kursajtis Josef

55158

22.12.20

P

 

Stollen III

1.

Beim Kasimir

47381

14.2.12

P

VA

2.

Donczenko Iwan

39841

22.5.20

R

 

3.

Usmanow Hadj

42882

25.5.22

R

 

4.

Konaszenko Nik.

46193

----- 22

R

 

5.

Mucialow Iwan

53523

28.9.08

R

 

6.

Sitszenko Nik.

55640

12.2.13

R

 

7.

Cuchtal Peter

55746

5.5.25

R

 

8.

Nasarov Jewstral

55347

25.2.23

R

 

9.

Pogrebniak Iwan

56706

11.8.12

R

 

10.

Bachuriuski

76718

15.10.10

R

 

11.

Jerstosinow Lagadkal

77898

1.6.19

R

 

12.

Tancisbajew Hurbaj

77935

1.1.21

R

 

13.

Gomolow Jokann

81771

15.8.13

P

 

14.

Hukol Gregor

81773

13.1.18

R

 

15.

Jatowisk

82093

16.6.23

J

 

16.

Miloszewicz Stanko

82162

12.3.11

J

 

Stollen A

1.

Bareto Crus

43633

7.2.07

Sp

 

2.

Husarov Nikol.

41157

3.12.23

R

 

3.

Huck Fr.

43439

24.12.12

Sp.

 

4.

Adis Mazzan

65313

23.8.25

R

 

5.

Giordano Paulino

56598

27.9.20

It

 

6.

Poluhenko Wosi

57196

 

R

 

7.

Griczanny

81712

2.5.18

R

 

8.

Loboszenko

81806

12.2.23

R

 

9.

Hosanczyk Hasan

81939

19.5.23

R

 

10.

Karajew Synod

81953

------13

R

 

11.

Nowikow Nik.

81975

27.1.01

R

 

12.

Szyszkin Paul

81994

29.6.23

R

 

13.

Belio Johann

82005

------13

R

 

14.

Wieszkus Aleks.

82057

23.3.24

R

 

15.

Cilicz Memad

82072

25.8.24

J

 

16.

Marjanowicz Michael

82135

28.12.19

J

 

 

Stollen V

1.

Kano Delfino

43630

31.1.13

Sp

VA

2.

Willanera

45592

15.6.20

Sp

 

3.

Richter Gregor

45875

8.12.03

D

 

4.

Borowik Aleks.

54506

12.12.15

R

 

5.

Kolesmienko Aleks.

77903

1.9.24

R

 

6.

Sawicki Nikol

77938

18.5.23

R

 

7.

Solowianczyk Iwan

80901

25.8.24

R

 

8.

Iwaniuk Nik.

81778

29.5.23

R

 

9.

Kancilkow Walenty

81940

7.2.21

P

 

10.

Janas Peter

122264

14.2.02

P

 

11.

Janusz Franz

122265

9.10.07

P

 

Information credit:


Further work-shifts and tunnels:
Back to KELLERBAU Start Page

Back to KZ Gusen Camp

Back to Index


For more information, scientific contribution or other suggestions, please contact:

ARBEITSKREIS FUER HEIMAT DENKMAL- UND GESCHICHTSPFLEGE

Most recent updates of this page were made on
980127 by Rudolf A. HAUNSCHMIED and

Ing. Jerzy Kowalzyk, Klub Mauthausen-Gusen, Poznan (Poland)